AUSTRALIA STANDARD SHIPPING ONLY $11.95

49 And Market  |  SKU: BSK-29499
20% off

49 And Market - Birdsong - Rub-On Transfer Set - Blendable

Sale price $1359 Regular price $1699

This versatile rub-on transfer set provides an easy and creative way to personalize various surfaces. The set includes an array of if elements and textures in an artistic blend. Simply peel the desired design, position it on your chosen surface (wood, metal, glass, etc.), and gently rub to transfer the image. These durable transfers offer a hand-painted look, adding a unique touch to furniture, crafts, home dcor, and more. Perfect for DIY enthusiasts and crafters of all levels, this rub-on transfer allows versatility for endless creative possibilities.